X

Besucherzähler

-



mts


PCService

Spiele vom 17.05. - 20.05.2024:

Oberliga Süd:

Samstag, 18.05.2024 um 14:00 Uhr:

13:17 - FSV Budissa Bautzen : VFC Plauen
2:2

13:17 - VfB Auerbach : Bischofswerdaer FV 08
2:3

SG Union Sandersdorf : SV 09 Arnstadt
1:2

VfB 1921 Krieschow : Ludwigsfelder FC
3:2

SC Freital : FSV Motor Marienberg
3:0

FC Einheit Rudolstadt : FC Einheit Wernigerode
2:0

FSV Motor Marienberg : VfB Germania Halberstadt
3:4

Sonntag, 19.05.2024 um 14:00 Uhr:

VfL Halle 96 : SC Freital
2:3

Verbandsliga

Freitag,17.05.2024 um 18:30 Uhr:

FSV G-W Ilsenburg : SV Fortuna Magdeburg
3:3

FSV Barleben 1911 : 1. FC Lok Stendal
2:2

19:00 - SG R-W Thalheim : 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:1

19:00 - BSV Halle-Ammendorf : VfB Ottersleben
5:2

19:00 - SV B-W Dölau : SV 1890 Westerhausen
0:0

Samstag, 18.05.2024 um 14:00 Uhr:

Haldensleber SC : SV Dessau 05
3:0

SSV 80 Gardelegen : SC Bernburg
0:

15:00 - MSC Preussen : FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
1:0

VfB 1906 Sangerhausen : SPIELFREI
-

Montag, 20.05.2024 um 14:00 Uhr:

1. FC Lok Stendal : FSV G-W Ilsenburg
Abbruch

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen : FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
0:2:

SSV 80 Gardelegen : SSC Weißenfels
1:6

Landesliga Mitte:

Samstag, 18.05.2024 um 14:00 Uhr:

CFC Germania 03 : SV Allemannia 08 Jessen
6:0

Landesklasse 2:

Samstag, 18.05.2024 um 15:00 Uhr:

Haldensleber SC II/U23 : TSV Brettin/Roßdorf
2:2

Landesklasse 3:

Freitag, 17.05.2024 um 19:00 Uhr:

Quedlinburger SV : SV Groß Santersleben I
1:5

Landesklasse 4:

Samstag, 18.05.2024 um 15:00 Uhr:

ZLG Atzendorf/Förderstedt : SV Wolmirsleben/Unseburg/Tarthun
0:3

Salzlandliga:

Samstag, 18.05.2024 um 15:00 Uhr:

SV Wacker Felgeleben : MTV Welsleben
4:3

2. Kreisklasse:

Samstag, 18.05.2024 um 15:00 Uhr:

SG VfB Glöthe/SV 09 Staßfurt III : TSV Preußlitz
Gast n. a.

3. Kreisklasse:

Montag, 20.05.2024 um 13:00 Uhr:

SV Eintracht B-G Peißen : SV B-W Pretzien II
2:4

Stadtliga Magdeburg:

Freitag, 17.05.2024 um 19:00 Uhr:

SG Eintracht Ebendorf : 1. FC Magdeburg III
1:3

Mittwoch, 15.05.2024 um 19:00 Uhr:

TSV Niederndodeleben : Nedlitzer SV
1:1

1. FC Magdeburg III : MSV Preussen MD
8:0

Frauen Sachsen Anhalt Landesliga:

Freitag, 17.05.2024 um 18:30 Uhr:

FSV Sittendorf 90 : Hallescher FC II
0:2