Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastian David | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 34 | -/- | |
Thomas Hauschild | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 19 | 2/2 | |
Chris Ingler | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 16 | 3/3 | |
Lars Brehmer | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 14 | 7/7 | |
Mehmet Gümüs | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 13 | 4/4 | |
Florian Rymarczyk | Froser SV Anhalt | 12 | -/- | |
Steffen Schulz | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 12 | 1/1 | |
Rocco Ulbrich | SG Lok Schönebeck | 12 | -/- | |
Sebastian Pätzold | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 10 | -/- | |
Karsten Bauer | SG Lok Schönebeck | 9 | 1/1 | |
Bastian Bode | FC Bode Löderburg | 9 | -/- | |
Christoph Globke | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 9 | -/- | |
Marcel Mähnert | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 9 | 3/3 | |
Christoph Franke | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 8 | -/- | |
Paul Garke | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 8 | -/- | |
Tim Walter | Froser SV Anhalt | 8 | -/- | |
Karl Bachmann | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 7 | 1/1 | |
Mathias Braunert | FSV B/W Biere | 7 | 1/1 | |
Pierre Franke | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 7 | -/- | |
Andre Hensch | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 7 | -/- | |
Manuel Lichtenfeld | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 7 | -/- | |
Sebastian Skorsetz | FSV B/W Biere | 7 | -/- | |
Marcus Boinski | TSV Preußlitz | 6 | -/- | |
Adrian Müller | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 6 | -/- | |
Daniel Müller | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 6 | -/- | |
Lars Höfinghoff | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 5 | -/- | |
Calvin Lange | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 5 | -/- | |
Christian Liegmann | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 5 | -/- | |
Charles Okubire | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 5 | -/- | |
Jan Stäuber | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 5 | -/- | |
Robert Bahn | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 4 | -/- | |
Pascal Bär | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 4 | -/- | |
Justin Barby | SG Lok Schönebeck | 4 | -/- | |
Antonio Baßin | Froser SV Anhalt | 4 | -/- | |
Andreas Goldbach | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 4 | -/- | |
Jeremy Grünhagen | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 4 | -/- | |
Stefan Hartung | Froser SV Anhalt | 4 | 2/2 | |
Pascal Kramann | TSV Preußlitz | 4 | 1/1 | |
Jean-Luc Loskant | FC Bode Löderburg | 4 | 3/3 | |
Justin Münzer | Froser SV Anhalt | 4 | -/- | |
Tino Richter | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 4 | -/- | |
Oliver Woyke | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 4 | -/- | |
Rico Arnold | FSV B/W Biere | 3 | 2/2 | |
Erik Braun | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 3 | -/- | |
Ronny Dettmer | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 3 | -/- | |
Erik Gadkowsky | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 3 | -/- | |
Tony Goldbach | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 3 | -/- | |
Gorden Hesse | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 3 | -/- | |
Chris Maurice Kranich | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 3 | -/- | |
Sven Lehmann | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 3 | -/- | |
Christian Linke | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 3 | -/- | |
Daniel Machura | Froser SV Anhalt | 3 | -/- | |
Benjamin Nolte | TSV Preußlitz | 3 | 1/1 | |
Rene Ottenklinger | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 3 | -/- | |
Konrad Podgorski | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 3 | -/- | |
Jonas Schaarschmidt | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 3 | -/- | |
Florian Schmidt | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 3 | -/- | |
Max-Martin Schulze | TSV Preußlitz | 3 | -/- | |
Sebastian Schütze | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 3 | -/- | |
Andy Skrypczak | FSV B/W Biere | 3 | -/- | |
David Sonntag | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 3 | -/- | |
Heiko Tilz | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 3 | 2/2 | |
Ali Ramin Zarabi | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 3 | -/- | |
Christian Balke | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 2 | -/- | |
Michael Beyer | FC Bode Löderburg | 2 | -/- | |
Sebastian Braunert | FSV B/W Biere | 2 | -/- | |
Sascha Dienel | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 2 | -/- | |
Tom Essert | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 2 | -/- | |
Niclas Falbe | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 2 | -/- | |
Jonas Fleer | SG Lok Schönebeck | 2 | -/- | |
Marco Freyer | TSV Preußlitz | 2 | 2/2 | |
David Glockemann | FC Bode Löderburg | 2 | 1/1 | |
Dirk Gloria | FSV B/W Biere | 2 | -/- | |
Matthias Gorywoda | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 2 | -/- | |
Philipp Heinecke | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 2 | -/- | |
Bastian Hense | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 2 | -/- | |
Jonas Hentschel | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 2 | -/- | |
Lucas Herrmann | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 2 | -/- | |
Eric Heß | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 2 | -/- | |
Sascha Hobusch | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 2 | -/- | |
Simon Hölemann | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 2 | -/- | |
Paul Hoppe | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 2 | -/- | |
Matthias Kammel | SG Lok Schönebeck | 2 | -/- | |
Alexander Kammermeyer | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 2 | -/- | |
Robert Kellermann | FSV B/W Biere | 2 | -/- | |
Guido Krause | SG Lok Schönebeck | 2 | -/- | |
Philipp Krebs | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 2 | -/- | |
Gustav Marcus Krombholz | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 2 | -/- | |
Christian Kubos | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 2 | -/- | |
Tom Kuchnia | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 2 | -/- | |
Raouf Mazouz | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 2 | -/- | |
Manuel Meiling | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 2 | -/- | |
Benjamin Müller | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 2 | -/- | |
Sven Ottenroth | Froser SV Anhalt | 2 | -/- | |
Kevin Pullem | SG Lok Schönebeck | 2 | -/- | |
Kevin Schneider | SG Lok Schönebeck | 2 | -/- | |
Lucas Stephan Schröter | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 2 | -/- | |
Marcel Slotta | TSV Preußlitz | 2 | -/- | |
Jonas Stolle | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 2 | 1/1 | |
Iven von der Heyden | Froser SV Anhalt | 2 | -/- | |
David Warsawski | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 2 | -/- | |
Tobias Werner | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 2 | -/- | |
Lars Wienert | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 2 | -/- | |
Marcus Zenker | FSV B/W Biere | 2 | -/- | |
Daniel Adolf | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Wael Aldali | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 1 | -/- | |
Florian Bartel | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Sven Bartsch | SG Lok Schönebeck | 1 | -/- | |
Mathias Beckmann | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Bering | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 1 | -/- | |
Jan Danny Blankenburg | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 1 | -/- | |
Tobias Blättermann | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Tom Boge | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Arne Borkowski | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 1 | -/- | |
Moritz Bullert | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Steven Christmann | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Maximilian Christoph | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 1 | -/- | |
Jewgeni Derkach | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Alexander Drehkopf | TSV Preußlitz | 1 | -/- | |
Ronny Engelmann | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Lleshi Ervis | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Exner | FC Bode Löderburg | 1 | -/- | |
Stefan Fiedler | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 1 | -/- | |
Marcus Fischmann | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Andy Fleischhauer | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 1 | -/- | |
Marc Fromme | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Tim Gabriel | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 1 | -/- | |
Ronny Ganschow | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 1 | -/- | |
Chris Gauk | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Gebe | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Grabowski | TSV Neundorf/Anhalt | 1 | -/- | |
Hannes Gruschetzki | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Steffen Guldenpfennig | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Marko Hädicke | FC Bode Löderburg | 1 | -/- | |
Mario Hartung | Froser SV Anhalt | 1 | -/- | |
Lucas Hausmann | FSV B/W Biere | 1 | -/- | |
Stefan Hildebrandt | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 1 | -/- | |
Florian Hitschfel | FSV B/W Biere | 1 | -/- | |
Marko Holz | FSV B/W Biere | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Horner | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Huch | Froser SV Anhalt | 1 | -/- | |
Andy Jopp | FSV B/W Biere | 1 | -/- | |
Christopher Karl | FC Bode Löderburg | 1 | -/- | |
Andre Koch | TSV Preußlitz | 1 | -/- | |
Paul Kohlberg | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Benny König | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Mirko Kröchel | TSV Preußlitz | 1 | -/- | |
David Krüger | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Clemens Kubos | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Nico Lichtenfeld | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 1 | -/- | |
Andree Lindemann | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 1 | -/- | |
Florian Linsdorf | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 1 | 1/1 | |
Chris Löbel | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Andreas Loß | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 1 | -/- | |
Cedric Maas | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Andreas Meyer | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Minge | FC Bode Löderburg | 1 | -/- | |
Stev Müller | SG Lok Schönebeck | 1 | -/- | |
Peter Niederbudde | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Julian Nüssel | FC Bode Löderburg | 1 | -/- | |
Lucas Oschmann | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Tim Pflug | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Jens Pflüger | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 1 | -/- | |
Maik Piehl | SG Gerbitz/Altenburger SG | 1 | -/- | |
Mathis Poppe | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 1 | -/- | |
Peter Riedel | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 1 | -/- | |
Felix Rübsam | FC Bode Löderburg | 1 | -/- | |
Salliven Rudloff | SG Cochstedt/Schneidlingen II | 1 | -/- | |
Mohammad Wais Salehzada | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Tobias Schmidt | TSV Preußlitz | 1 | -/- | |
Mathias Schneider | FC Bode Löderburg | 1 | -/- | |
John Leon Schnürpel | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 1 | -/- | |
Kevin Schock | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Chris Andy Schröder | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Martin Schuchhardt | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 1 | -/- | |
Mario Schulz | Froser SV Anhalt | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Sendelbeck | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Nael Shami | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Eric Simowski | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Carsten Skibbe | SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Spach | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Nico Spach | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Philipp Speer | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Spinn | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Martin Stehr | Spg. Einheit BBG II/Sportlust Gröna | 1 | -/- | |
Toni Tom Stephan | FSV R/W Alsleben II | 1 | 1/1 | |
Markus Strümpel | SG Lok Schönebeck | 1 | -/- | |
Gino Tandel | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Max Töffels | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Felix Töpfer | TSV B/W Eggersdorf | 1 | -/- | |
Domenic Ullscheck | SV Wacker Felgeleben II | 1 | -/- | |
Julian Vopel | Froser SV Anhalt | 1 | -/- | |
Jonas Wendenburg | SV Eintracht B/G Peißen II | 1 | -/- | |
Nico Werber | FSV B/W Biere | 1 | -/- | |
Marcus Witwer | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Kai Zander | SG Lok Schönebeck | 1 | -/- |
Generiert mit Professional League |