Samstag, 14.08.2021 15:00 |
|
003 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
7:4 |
(4:2) |
|
Montag, 18.04.2022 15:00 |
|
062 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
7:3 |
(2:2) |
|
Samstag, 16.10.2021 15:00 |
|
043 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
5:5 |
(2:2) |
|
Samstag, 02.04.2022 15:00 |
|
085 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
8:0 |
(3:0) |
|
Samstag, 23.04.2022 15:00 |
|
099 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
7:1 |
(4:0) |
|
Samstag, 11.09.2021 15:00 |
|
022 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
6:2 |
(2:1) |
|
Samstag, 07.05.2022 15:00 |
|
109 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
6:2 |
(3:1) |
|
Samstag, 06.11.2021 14:00 |
|
066 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
4:4 |
(1:2) |
|
Samstag, 05.03.2022 14:00 |
|
068 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
4:4 |
(1:2) |
|
Samstag, 02.04.2022 15:00 |
|
086 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
4:4 |
(2:1) |
|
Samstag, 18.09.2021 15:00 |
|
029 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
1:7 |
(1:4) |
|
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 |
|
116 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
1:7 |
(1:3) |
|
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 14:00 |
|
023 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
5:2 |
(4:2) |
|
Samstag, 14.08.2021 16:00 |
|
002 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
4:3 |
(0:3) |
|
Samstag, 12.03.2022 15:00 |
|
076 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
3:4 |
(2:2) |
|
Samstag, 25.09.2021 15:00 |
|
033 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
2:5 |
(1:2) |
|
Samstag, 16.04.2022 15:00 |
|
069 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
2:5 |
(1:4) |
|
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 14:00 |
|
089 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
0:7 |
(0:2) |
|
Freitag, 18.03.2022 19:00 |
|
080 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
5:1 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 23.04.2022 15:00 |
|
102 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
5:1 |
(0:1) |
|
Freitag, 29.04.2022 19:30 |
|
105 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
5:1 |
(3:0) |
|
Samstag, 23.04.2022 15:00 |
|
098 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
4:2 |
(3:0) |
|
Samstag, 30.04.2022 15:00 |
|
108 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
3:3 |
(1:2) |
|
Freitag, 27.08.2021 19:00 |
|
014 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
2:4 |
(1:0) |
|
Freitag, 24.09.2021 18:00 |
|
034 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
2:4 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 02.10.2021 15:00 |
|
037 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
2:4 |
(1:2) |
|
Samstag, 30.04.2022 14:00 |
|
104 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
2:4 |
(0:2) |
|
Samstag, 23.04.2022 15:00 |
|
100 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
5:0 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 07.05.2022 15:00 |
|
112 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
5:0 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 21.08.2021 15:00 |
|
012 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
4:1 |
(3:1) |
|
Samstag, 11.09.2021 17:00 |
|
019 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
4:1 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 25.09.2021 15:00 |
|
035 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
|
Samstag, 23.10.2021 15:00 |
|
050 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
4:1 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 19.03.2022 15:00 |
|
084 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
3:2 |
(0:2) |
|
Samstag, 28.08.2021 15:00 |
|
013 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
2:3 |
(0:2) |
|
Samstag, 30.10.2021 14:00 |
|
056 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
2:3 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 06.11.2021 14:00 |
|
061 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
2:3 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 25.09.2021 15:00 |
|
036 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
1:4 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 02.10.2021 15:00 |
|
042 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
1:4 |
(0:2) |
|
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 14:00 |
|
052 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
1:4 |
(1:1) |
|
Samstag, 30.10.2021 14:00 |
|
058 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
0:5 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 05.03.2022 14:00 |
|
067 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
0:5 |
(0:3) |
|
Samstag, 14.08.2021 14:00 |
|
005 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 18.09.2021 15:00 |
|
026 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 26.03.2022 15:00 |
|
055 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 18.09.2021 15:00 |
|
027 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
3:1 |
(3:1) |
|
Samstag, 16.10.2021 15:00 |
|
046 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
3:1 |
(2:1) |
|
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 |
|
120 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
3:1 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 18.09.2021 15:00 |
|
025 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
2:2 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 09.04.2022 14:00 |
|
093 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
|
Sonntag, 15.08.2021 14:00 |
|
004 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 28.08.2021 15:00 |
|
016 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
1:3 |
(0:0) |
|
Freitag, 10.09.2021 19:00 |
|
020 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
1:3 |
(1:2) |
|
Samstag, 11.09.2021 15:00 |
|
024 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 16.10.2021 15:00 |
|
045 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
1:3 |
(0:2) |
|
Samstag, 26.02.2022 14:00 |
|
059 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
|
Samstag, 09.04.2022 15:00 |
|
094 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
1:3 |
(1:1) |
|
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 |
|
115 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
1:3 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 18.09.2021 15:00 |
|
028 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 07.05.2022 15:00 |
|
114 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 21.08.2021 15:00 |
|
007 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
009 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
2:1 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 28.08.2021 15:00 |
|
015 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
018 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
2:1 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 13.11.2021 14:00 |
|
063 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 12.03.2022 15:00 |
|
078 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 19.03.2022 15:00 |
|
081 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
2:1 |
(2:0) |
|
Samstag, 02.04.2022 15:00 |
|
088 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
090 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
2:1 |
(2:1) |
|
Donnerstag, 14.04.2022 14:00 |
|
070 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 07.05.2022 15:00 |
|
110 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
2:1 |
(0:0) |
|
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 14:00 |
|
118 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 21.05.2022 15:00 |
|
079 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
2:1 |
(0:0) |
|
Freitag, 24.09.2021 19:00 |
|
032 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
1:2 |
(0:2) |
|
Samstag, 23.10.2021 15:00 |
|
049 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
|
Samstag, 12.03.2022 15:00 |
|
075 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
1:2 |
(0:2) |
|
Samstag, 21.05.2022 15:00 |
|
073 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 14.08.2021 15:00 |
|
001 |
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 13:00 |
|
008 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 02.10.2021 15:00 |
|
040 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
SG 1919 Trebitz |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
038 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 16.10.2021 15:00 |
|
048 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 23.10.2021 15:00 |
|
054 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
1:1 |
(1:1) |
|
Samstag, 06.11.2021 14:00 |
|
064 |
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
|
Samstag, 16.04.2022 15:00 |
|
071 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
Blankenburger FV |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 02.10.2021 15:00 |
|
039 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
0:2 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 09.04.2022 15:00 |
|
091 |
SV Stahl Thale |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
092 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
0:2 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 30.04.2022 15:00 |
|
106 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
0:2 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 21.05.2022 15:00 |
|
074 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
0:2 |
(0:0) |
|
Freitag, 20.08.2021 18:30 |
|
010 |
SV 09 Staßfurt |
|
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 09.04.2022 15:00 |
|
095 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
|
|
SV 09 Staßfurt |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 23.04.2022 15:00 |
|
101 |
Blankenburger FV |
|
|
SG 1948 Reppichau |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 30.04.2022 15:00 |
|
103 |
SV Irxleben |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 07.05.2022 15:00 |
|
111 |
SG 1948 Reppichau |
|
|
SV Irxleben |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
Samstag, 30.10.2021 14:00 |
|
060 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
CFC Germania 03 |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
Freitag, 15.10.2021 19:00 |
|
044 |
CFC Germania 03 |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg |
0:0 |
|
|
Samstag, 19.03.2022 15:00 |
|
082 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
SV Stahl Thale |
0:0 |
|
|
Samstag, 26.03.2022 15:00 |
|
051 |
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
|
|
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
0:0 |
|
|
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 |
|
117 |
TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. |
|
|
TSV Niederndodeleben I |
0:0 |
|
|