Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luca Born | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 20 | 4/4 | |
Tobias Herrmann | SV Irxleben | 17 | 3/3 | |
Joao Victor Gomes Paranagua | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 16 | -/- | |
Amon van Linthout | SV 09 Staßfurt | 12 | 3/3 | |
Lucas Dübecke | SG 1948 Reppichau | 11 | -/- | |
Martin Zobel | Blankenburger FV | 11 | -/- | |
Hannes Beier | CFC Germania 03 | 9 | -/- | |
Jan Voigt | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 9 | 2/2 | |
Moritz Hillebrand | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 8 | 2/2 | |
Andre Ochmann | CFC Germania 03 | 8 | 2/2 | |
Simon Schwenke | SV Irxleben | 8 | -/- | |
Michal Zawada | SG 1948 Reppichau | 8 | 1/1 | |
Tobias Hippe | CFC Germania 03 | 7 | -/- | |
Paul Stier | SV Irxleben | 7 | -/- | |
Maurice Hertel | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 6 | 3/3 | |
Matthias Lieder | SV 09 Staßfurt | 6 | -/- | |
Justin Neumann | SG 1919 Trebitz | 6 | -/- | |
Till Raeck | SG 1948 Reppichau | 6 | -/- | |
Marcus Schwarzenberg | Blankenburger FV | 6 | 3/3 | |
Marc Burdack | SV 09 Staßfurt | 5 | -/- | |
Marc Henry Huch | Blankenburger FV | 5 | -/- | |
Jakob Kühne | SG 1919 Trebitz | 5 | 3/3 | |
Tony Lüddeckens | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 5 | -/- | |
Lukas Möller | Blankenburger FV | 5 | -/- | |
Justin Neumann | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 5 | -/- | |
Lukas Pätznik | Blankenburger FV | 5 | -/- | |
Marcel Pusch | SV 09 Staßfurt | 5 | 1/1 | |
Martin Sitte | SG 1948 Reppichau | 5 | -/- | |
Stephan Uebe | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 5 | -/- | |
Glebs Zavjalovs | SV Stahl Thale | 5 | -/- | |
Niclas Becker | CFC Germania 03 | 4 | -/- | |
Florian Dethlefsen | SV Irxleben | 4 | 1/1 | |
Yuri Alef Dos Santos Souza | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 4 | 1/1 | |
Alexander Felgentreff | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 4 | -/- | |
Konstantin Finze | CFC Germania 03 | 4 | -/- | |
Justin Habel | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 4 | -/- | |
Matthias Härtl | SV 09 Staßfurt | 4 | -/- | |
Kevin Jersak | SG 1948 Reppichau | 4 | -/- | |
Felix Jesse | SV 09 Staßfurt | 4 | -/- | |
Maximilian Krumnow | Blankenburger FV | 4 | -/- | |
Kai Meldau | SV Stahl Thale | 4 | 2/2 | |
Jozef Ulicny | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 4 | -/- | |
Nick Unger | SV 09 Staßfurt | 4 | -/- | |
Toni Blume | SG 1948 Reppichau | 3 | -/- | |
Sebastian Fabich | Blankenburger FV | 3 | -/- | |
Tomas Daniel Florencio Dionisio | SG 1919 Trebitz | 3 | -/- | |
Jan Frank | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 3 | -/- | |
Benjamin Girke | SG 1948 Reppichau | 3 | -/- | |
Silvio Gottschalk | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 3 | -/- | |
Andy Hentschel | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 3 | -/- | |
Kevin Junge | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 3 | -/- | |
Steven Kürschner | CFC Germania 03 | 3 | -/- | |
Gregor Pollmer | SV Irxleben | 3 | -/- | |
Felix Zilke | CFC Germania 03 | 3 | -/- | |
Richard Brian Baumann | SG 1919 Trebitz | 2 | -/- | |
Rouven Blecker | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 2 | -/- | |
Hannes Bruch | CFC Germania 03 | 2 | -/- | |
Michal Fiala | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | 1/1 | |
Andre Filipe Florencio Dionisio | SG 1919 Trebitz | 2 | -/- | |
Charles Friedrich | CFC Germania 03 | 2 | -/- | |
Tim Gadkowski | SV 09 Staßfurt | 2 | -/- | |
Anthony Gröber | SG 1919 Trebitz | 2 | -/- | |
Stefan Heisig | SG 1948 Reppichau | 2 | -/- | |
Marcus Helmstedt | CFC Germania 03 | 2 | -/- | |
Norman Henschel | SG 1919 Trebitz | 2 | -/- | |
Christoph Klöppel | SV Stahl Thale | 2 | -/- | |
Alexander Komorous | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 2 | -/- | |
Dawid Lozinski | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 2 | -/- | |
Robert Matznick | Blankenburger FV | 2 | 1/1 | |
Mensur Neretljak | SG 1919 Trebitz | 2 | -/- | |
Christoph Pinta | Blankenburger FV | 2 | -/- | |
Tom Polaszek | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | -/- | |
Kevin Redlich | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | -/- | |
Benedikt Richter | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 2 | -/- | |
Noel Schelenz | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 2 | -/- | |
Florian Schmidt-Daul | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 2 | 1/1 | |
Lukas Schwenke | SV Irxleben | 2 | -/- | |
Fernando Spremberg | SG 1948 Reppichau | 2 | -/- | |
Dominik Weigel | SG 1919 Trebitz | 2 | -/- | |
Andy Wipperling-Brendle | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 2 | -/- | |
Tim Ahlemann | SV Irxleben | 1 | -/- | |
Florian Arndt | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | -/- | |
Glenn Baumgartl | Blankenburger FV | 1 | -/- | |
Alexander Block | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | -/- | |
Nils Brandt | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 1 | -/- | |
Christoph Breitmeier | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 1 | -/- | |
Marvin Bühring | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | 1/1 | |
Marc-Lucas Buschmann | CFC Germania 03 | 1 | -/- | |
Jonathan Alan Conrad | CFC Germania 03 | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Dropp | CFC Germania 03 | 1 | -/- | |
Marius Dzial | Blankenburger FV | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Grzegorz Dzwonik | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | -/- | |
Philipp Eckert | Blankenburger FV | 1 | -/- | |
Jonas Fiedler | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 1 | 1/1 | |
Philipp Finze | CFC Germania 03 | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Fricke | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 1 | -/- | |
Kenneth-Leif Husnik | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 1 | -/- | |
Aaron Kläfker | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Klöhn | CFC Germania 03 | 1 | -/- | |
Patrick Köhler | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 1 | -/- | |
Lukas Kossan | SV Irxleben | 1 | -/- | |
Hugo Camargo Lacerda de Souza | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Lampe | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1 | -/- | |
Moritz Lange | FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg | 1 | -/- | |
Andy Lippert | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | -/- | |
Jonah Madeira | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 1 | -/- | |
Andreas Meene | SG 1919 Trebitz | 1 | -/- | |
Lars Mex | Blankenburger FV | 1 | -/- | |
Norman Möbes | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 1 | -/- | |
Maximilian Moye | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1 | -/- | |
Tobias Müller | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 1 | -/- | |
Arne Erik Neumann | SG 1919 Trebitz | 1 | -/- | |
Tom Nitzschke | SG 1919 Trebitz | 1 | -/- | |
Brian Ostwald | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 1 | -/- | |
Nick Pumptow | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1 | -/- | |
Adrian Reich | SV Irxleben | 1 | -/- | |
Adam Richter | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | -/- | |
Bastian Schenk | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 1 | -/- | |
Lucas Schneider | CFC Germania 03 | 1 | -/- | |
Falk Schöndube | TSV Niederndodeleben I | 1 | -/- | |
Steffen Schulze | SV Irxleben | 1 | -/- | |
Michel Schwenzfeier | TSV Grün Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Z. | 1 | -/- | |
Ernesto Silva | SV Stahl Thale | 1 | -/- | |
Jonathan Theune | SG 1919 Trebitz | 1 | -/- | |
Nawfal Wakrim | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg | 1 | -/- | |
Paul Werthmann | SG 1948 Reppichau | 1 | -/- | |
Robson Delano Wollmann | CFC Germania 03 | 1 | -/- | |
Benjamin Wolter | SG 1919 Trebitz | 1 | -/- |
Generiert mit Professional League |