Freitag, 13.08.2021 18:30 | ||||||||
001 | TSG Calbe | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 10:0 | (5:0) | ||||
005 | SV Bräunrode | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 2:2 | (0:1) | ||||
Samstag, 14.08.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
003 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SC Bernburg II | 2:2 | (2:1) | ||||
004 | FC Hettstedt | SV 08 Baalberge | 0:4 | (0:1) | ||||
006 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 0:3 | (0:3) | ||||
Sonntag, 15.08.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
002 | SV Förderstedt | ZLG Atzendorf | 1:0 | (0:0) |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 18:30 | ||||||||
009 | SC Bernburg II | SV Förderstedt | 2:2 | (2:1) | ||||
Samstag, 21.08.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
007 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | FC Hettstedt | 3:0 | (3:0) | ||||
010 | ZLG Atzendorf | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 3:0 | (0:0) | ||||
011 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | TSG Calbe | 2:4 | (1:1) | ||||
012 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | SV Bräunrode | 1:7 | (0:4) | ||||
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 14:00 | ||||||||
008 | SV 08 Baalberge | 1. FSV Nienburg | 0:1 | (0:1) |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
013 | TSG Calbe | SV Bräunrode | 5:0 | (3:0) | ||||
014 | SV Förderstedt | SV 08 Baalberge | 0:5 | (0:2) | ||||
015 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 1:4 | (1:1) | ||||
016 | FC Hettstedt | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 7:1 | (5:0) | ||||
018 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | SC Bernburg II | 1:3 | (0:1) | ||||
Samstag, 19.02.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
017 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | ZLG Atzendorf | 2:0 | (0:0) |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
019 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | SV Förderstedt | 3:0 | (2:0) | ||||
020 | SV 08 Baalberge | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 3:3 | (1:0) | ||||
022 | ZLG Atzendorf | TSG Calbe | 0:3 | Wertung 0:3 | ||||
023 | SV Bräunrode | FC Hettstedt | 1:2 | (0:2) | ||||
024 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 1. FSV Nienburg | 1:11 | (1:4) | ||||
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 14:00 | ||||||||
021 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | SC Bernburg II | 2:4 | (1:3) |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
026 | SV Förderstedt | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 3:2 | (2:2) | ||||
027 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SV Bräunrode | 4:0 | (0:0) | ||||
028 | ZLG Atzendorf | SC Bernburg II | 3:6 | (2:1) | ||||
029 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | SV 08 Baalberge | 0:2 | (0:0) | ||||
030 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 1:5 | (1:3) | ||||
Samstag, 26.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
025 | TSG Calbe | FC Hettstedt | 2:0 | (1:0) |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 11:30 | ||||||||
033 | SC Bernburg II | TSG Calbe | 0:1 | (0:0) | ||||
Samstag, 25.09.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
031 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 2:0 | (2:0) | ||||
032 | SV 08 Baalberge | ZLG Atzendorf | 1:1 | (1:0) | ||||
034 | FC Hettstedt | 1. FSV Nienburg | 0:4 | (0:2) | ||||
035 | SV Bräunrode | SV Förderstedt | 2:1 | (1:0) | ||||
036 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 4:2 | (1:0) |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
038 | SV Förderstedt | FC Hettstedt | 0:1 | (0:0) | ||||
039 | SC Bernburg II | SV 08 Baalberge | 4:0 | (1:0) | ||||
040 | ZLG Atzendorf | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 1:5 | (1:2) | ||||
041 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 12:1 | (7:0) | ||||
042 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | SV Bräunrode | 1:2 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 14:00 | ||||||||
037 | TSG Calbe | 1. FSV Nienburg | 0:5 | (0:2) |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
043 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | SC Bernburg II | 4:4 | (2:2) | ||||
044 | SV 08 Baalberge | TSG Calbe | 3:1 | (1:0) | ||||
045 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SV Förderstedt | 4:0 | (2:0) | ||||
046 | FC Hettstedt | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 2:0 | (2:0) | ||||
047 | SV Bräunrode | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 2:6 | (2:4) | ||||
048 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | ZLG Atzendorf | 2:2 | (2:1) |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 15:00 | ||||||||
050 | SV 08 Baalberge | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 1:1 | (0:1) | ||||
051 | SC Bernburg II | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 7:0 | (3:0) | ||||
053 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | FC Hettstedt | 1:1 | (1:0) | ||||
054 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 1. FSV Nienburg | 0:3 | (0:2) | ||||
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 14:00 | ||||||||
049 | TSG Calbe | SV Förderstedt | 6:2 | (1:1) | ||||
Samstag, 13.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||||
052 | ZLG Atzendorf | SV Bräunrode | 2:1 | (2:1) |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 14:00 | ||||||||
055 | TSG Calbe | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 2:1 | (0:1) | ||||
056 | SV Förderstedt | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 4:1 | (2:1) | ||||
057 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 5:2 | (3:2) | ||||
058 | FC Hettstedt | ZLG Atzendorf | 4:4 | (1:1) | ||||
059 | SV Bräunrode | SC Bernburg II | 1:5 | (0:3) | ||||
060 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | SV 08 Baalberge | 0:5 | (0:3) |
Samstag, 06.11.2021 14:00 | ||||||||
062 | SV 08 Baalberge | SV Bräunrode | 1:1 | (0:1) | ||||
063 | SC Bernburg II | FC Hettstedt | 4:0 | (2:0) | ||||
064 | ZLG Atzendorf | 1. FSV Nienburg | 3:1 | (2:0) | ||||
066 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | TSG Calbe | 0:1 | (0:0) | ||||
Samstag, 26.02.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
061 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 3:1 | (3:0) | ||||
065 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | SV Förderstedt | 1:0 | (1:0) |
Samstag, 05.03.2022 13:30 | ||||||||
069 | SC Bernburg II | 1. FSV Nienburg | 0:0 | |||||
Samstag, 05.03.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
067 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | TSG Calbe | 1:6 | (1:3) | ||||
068 | ZLG Atzendorf | SV Förderstedt | 2:1 | (0:0) | ||||
070 | SV 08 Baalberge | FC Hettstedt | 3:1 | (1:1) | ||||
071 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | SV Bräunrode | 1:0 | (1:0) | ||||
Samstag, 26.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
072 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 3:1 | (0:0) |
Samstag, 12.03.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
074 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SV 08 Baalberge | 1:0 | (1:0) | ||||
075 | SV Förderstedt | SC Bernburg II | 2:6 | (1:3) | ||||
076 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | ZLG Atzendorf | 1:1 | (0:0) | ||||
077 | TSG Calbe | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 3:1 | (2:1) | ||||
078 | SV Bräunrode | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 6:1 | (3:0) | ||||
Samstag, 12.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
073 | FC Hettstedt | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 3:5 | (2:2) |
Samstag, 19.03.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
080 | SV 08 Baalberge | SV Förderstedt | 3:0 | Wertung 3:0 | ||||
081 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 1. FSV Nienburg | 2:2 | (1:1) | ||||
082 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | FC Hettstedt | 0:3 | (0:1) | ||||
083 | ZLG Atzendorf | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 2:1 | (1:1) | ||||
Samstag, 19.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
084 | SC Bernburg II | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 4:0 | (0:0) | ||||
Samstag, 16.04.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
079 | SV Bräunrode | TSG Calbe | 0:1 | (0:0) |
Samstag, 02.04.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
085 | SV Förderstedt | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 0:3 | (0:1) | ||||
086 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | SV 08 Baalberge | 2:1 | (1:0) | ||||
087 | SC Bernburg II | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 0:8 | (0:3) | ||||
089 | FC Hettstedt | SV Bräunrode | 0:2 | (0:2) | ||||
090 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 6:1 | (1:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
088 | TSG Calbe | ZLG Atzendorf | 0:1 | (0:0) |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
091 | FC Hettstedt | TSG Calbe | 1:2 | (0:2) | ||||
092 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | SV Förderstedt | 1:1 | (0:1) | ||||
093 | SV Bräunrode | 1. FSV Nienburg | 1:0 | (0:0) | ||||
094 | SC Bernburg II | ZLG Atzendorf | 5:2 | (2:1) | ||||
095 | SV 08 Baalberge | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 0:0 | |||||
096 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 3:0 | Wertung 3:0 |
Samstag, 23.04.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
097 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 5:2 | (1:1) | ||||
098 | ZLG Atzendorf | SV 08 Baalberge | 3:0 | (1:0) | ||||
099 | TSG Calbe | SC Bernburg II | 3:0 | (1:0) | ||||
100 | 1. FSV Nienburg | FC Hettstedt | 2:0 | (2:0) | ||||
101 | SV Förderstedt | SV Bräunrode | 1:3 | (1:2) | ||||
102 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 2:3 | (1:1) |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
103 | 1. FSV Nienburg | TSG Calbe | 1:2 | (0:1) | ||||
104 | FC Hettstedt | SV Förderstedt | 2:0 | (0:0) | ||||
106 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | ZLG Atzendorf | 2:2 | (0:1) | ||||
107 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1:5 | (1:2) | ||||
108 | SV Bräunrode | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 1:0 | (0:0) | ||||
Samstag, 21.05.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
105 | SV 08 Baalberge | SC Bernburg II | verlegt |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
109 | SC Bernburg II | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 0:0 | |||||
110 | TSG Calbe | SV 08 Baalberge | 4:1 | (3:1) | ||||
111 | SV Förderstedt | 1. FSV Nienburg | 5:0 | (2:0) | ||||
112 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | FC Hettstedt | 1:3 | (0:0) | ||||
113 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | SV Bräunrode | 1:1 | (1:0) | ||||
114 | ZLG Atzendorf | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 3:0 | Wertung 3:0 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
116 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | SV 08 Baalberge | 1:3 | (0:1) | ||||
117 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | SC Bernburg II | 1:9 | (1:3) | ||||
118 | SV Bräunrode | ZLG Atzendorf | 1:5 | (0:1) | ||||
119 | FC Hettstedt | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1:3 | (1:1) | ||||
120 | 1. FSV Nienburg | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 13:0 | (10:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
115 | SV Förderstedt | TSG Calbe | 2:9 | (0:5) |
Samstag, 28.05.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
121 | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | TSG Calbe | ||||||
122 | SSV Eintracht Winningen | SV Förderstedt | ||||||
123 | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 1. FSV Nienburg | ||||||
124 | ZLG Atzendorf | FC Hettstedt | ||||||
126 | SV 08 Baalberge | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | ||||||
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
125 | SC Bernburg II | SV Bräunrode |
Sonntag, 12.06.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
127 | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | ||||||
128 | SV Bräunrode | SV 08 Baalberge | ||||||
129 | FC Hettstedt | SC Bernburg II | ||||||
130 | 1. FSV Nienburg | ZLG Atzendorf | ||||||
131 | SV Förderstedt | SV Plötzkau 1921 | ||||||
132 | TSG Calbe | SSV Eintracht Winningen |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | TSG Calbe | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 65 | : | 21 | 51 | |
2. | (2.) | 1. FSV Nienburg | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 66 | : | 23 | 39 | |
3. | (3.) | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 52 | : | 28 | 39 | |
4. | (4.) | SC Bernburg II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 65 | : | 32 | 38 | |
5. | (5.) | SV Plötzkau 1921 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 58 | : | 32 | 33 | |
6. | (6.) | ZLG Atzendorf | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 40 | : | 37 | 32 | |
7. | (7.) | SV 08 Baalberge | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 36 | : | 24 | 29 | |
8. | (8.) | SV Bräunrode | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 34 | : | 40 | 27 | |
9. | (9.) | FC Hettstedt | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | -11 | 31 | : | 42 | 23 | |
10. | (10.) | SV Förderstedt | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -31 | 25 | : | 56 | 14 | |
11. | (11.) | SV R/W Groß Rosenburg | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -88 | 22 | : | 110 | 8 | |
12. | (12.) | SSV Eintracht Winningen | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | -49 | 16 | : | 65 | 5 |
Generiert mit Professional League |